Suggested tips

17.11 14:00 Straelen Oberhausen Away
17.11 16:00 Exeter Northampton Away
17.11 16:00 Bristol Rovers Scunthorpe Home
17.11 16:00 Oldham Cambridge Utd Away
17.11 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth Schweinfurt Home
17.11 16:00 Newport Co Colchester Away
17.11 20:45 Cambuur FC Volendam Away
17.11 18:00 Osasuna Tenerife Home
17.11 16:00 Annan Stirling Home
17.11 16:00 Crewe Tranmere Away
17.11 16:00 Bury Stevenage Home
17.11 16:00 Queen of South Inverness Away
17.11 16:00 Mansfield Port Vale Home
17.11 16:00 Luton Plymouth Home
17.11 16:00 Ayr Morton Home
17.11 16:00 Burton Coventry Away
17.11 16:00 Notts County Cheltenham Home
17.11 14:00 Dortmund II Bonner Home
17.11 16:00 Peterborough Bradford City Home
17.11 18:30 Oss Almere City Home
16.11 19:30 Alemannia Aachen Viktoria Koln Away
17.11 14:00 Garching Heimstetten Home
17.11 20:30 Zaragoza Mallorca Away
17.11 20:30 KV Mechelen Lommel SK Home
17.11 14:00 B. Monchengladbach II Wattenscheid Home
18.11 15:00 Spezia Benevento Home
17.11 14:00 Illertissen Burghausen Home
17.11 21:10 Boca Juniors Patronato Home
17.11 16:00 Accrington Barnsley Home
16.11 19:00 Verl Wiedenbruck Away
17.11 16:00 Oxford Utd Gillingham FC Home
17.11 14:00 Schalding Furth II Home
17.11 16:00 Montrose Stranraer Away
17.11 14:00 Aschaffenburg Memmingen Away
17.11 14:00 Augsburg II Rosenheim Away
16.11 19:00 Egestorf-Langreder TSV Havelse Home
17.11 16:00 Swindon Carlisle Away
17.11 16:00 Falkirk Partick Thistle Home
17.11 17:00 Tubize KSV Roeselare Home
16.11 19:00 BSV Rehden Hamburger SV II Home
17.11 16:00 Doncaster AFC Wimbledon Home
17.11 16:00 Berwick Albion Rovers Away
17.11 16:00 Elgin City Clyde Home
17.11 13:00 Hannover II Luneburger Hansa Away
17.11 18:00 Reus Deportiu Extremadura UD Home
17.11 16:00 Malaga Gimnastic Home
17.11 16:00 MK Dons Macclesfield Home
17.11 16:00 Brechin Arbroath Away
17.11 16:00 Sunderland Wycombe Home
17.11 14:00 Pipinsried Eichstatt Away
17.11 16:00 Jeddeloh Oldenburg Away
17.11 14:00 Koln II Kaan-Marienborn Away
17.11 16:00 Airdrieonians East Fife Away
17.11 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II Norderstedt Away
17.11 14:00 Buchbach Nurnberg II Away

Next matches

Spain - La Liga 2 2018/2019
16.11 21:00 Las Palmas Granada CF 2 1
17.11 16:00 Malaga Gimnastic 0 -6
17.11 18:00 Reus Deportiu Extremadura UD -1 -2
17.11 18:00 Osasuna Tenerife 3 -3
17.11 20:30 Zaragoza Mallorca -5 -1
17.11 20:45 R. Oviedo Gijon -6 -6
18.11 12:00 Numancia Rayo Majadahonda 2 1
18.11 16:00 Cordoba Cadiz CF 2 3
18.11 18:00 Alcorcon Elche 6 -1
18.11 18:00 Albacete Lugo 4 1
Italy - Serie B 2018/2019
18.11 15:00 Spezia Benevento -1 -4
Scotland - Championship 2018/2019
17.11 16:00 Ayr Morton 2 2
17.11 16:00 Queen of South Inverness 2 2
17.11 16:00 Falkirk Partick Thistle -1 -10
England - League One 2018/2019
17.11 13:00 Fleetwood Town Walsall -1 -6
17.11 16:00 Sunderland Wycombe 10 2
17.11 16:00 Doncaster AFC Wimbledon -6 -10
17.11 16:00 Accrington Barnsley 5 -1
17.11 16:00 Peterborough Bradford City 2 -9
17.11 16:00 Burton Coventry 6 6
17.11 16:00 Southend Blackpool -1 2
17.11 16:00 Oxford Utd Gillingham FC 7 2
17.11 16:00 Luton Plymouth 3 -2
17.11 16:00 Shrewsbury Rochdale -2 1
17.11 16:00 Bristol Rovers Scunthorpe 1 -8
17.11 16:00 Airdrieonians East Fife -2 3
17.11 16:00 Forfar Athletic Dumbarton 2 -3
17.11 16:00 Stenhousemuir Raith -1 -4
17.11 16:00 Montrose Stranraer -2 0
17.11 16:00 Brechin Arbroath -1 8
England - League Two 2018/2019
17.11 16:00 Oldham Cambridge Utd -5 4
17.11 16:00 MK Dons Macclesfield 5 -4
17.11 16:00 Swindon Carlisle -4 -2
17.11 16:00 Newport Co Colchester -2 6
17.11 16:00 Notts County Cheltenham -3 -2
17.11 16:00 Forest Green Morecambe -2 2
17.11 16:00 Grimsby Town Crawley Town 0 -4
17.11 16:00 Exeter Northampton -3 7
17.11 16:00 Mansfield Port Vale 2 3
17.11 16:00 Bury Stevenage -2 -1
17.11 16:00 Yeovil Lincoln City 0 -2
17.11 16:00 Crewe Tranmere 1 3
Argentina - Superliga 2018/2019
17.11 21:10 Boca Juniors Patronato -1 -1
18.11 21:10 San Lorenzo Atl. Tucuman -3 1
Bolivia - Division Profesional 2018
17.11 21:00 Royal Pari Destroyers 4 -5
18.11 20:00 San Jose Real Potosi 5 -6
18.11 22:15 Aurora Wilstermann -2 -1
Scotland - League Two 2018/2019
17.11 16:00 Elgin City Clyde -2 -4
17.11 16:00 Annan Stirling 3 0
17.11 16:00 Berwick Albion Rovers -4 0
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2018
16.11 10:00 FK Kyran I. Pavlodar
Paraguay - Primera Division 2018
17.11 22:00 3 de Febrero Libertad Asuncion 3 5
17.11 23:50 Sp. Luqueno Dep. Capiata -4 -3
18.11 21:40 Diaz Independiente -6 4
18.11 23:50 Nacional Asuncion Sol de America -2 3
Denmark - 1st Division 2018/2019
18.11 13:45 Hvidovre Fredericia 3 -2
18.11 13:45 Roskilde Helsingor 4 -6
18.11 13:45 Koge Lyngby -10 -4
18.11 13:45 Silkeborg F. Amager 1 10
18.11 13:45 Naestved Nykobing 1 2
18.11 16:00 Viborg Thisted FC -1 2
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 2018/2019
17.11 18:30 Oss Almere City 4 2
17.11 18:30 Jong PSV Jong AZ 0 -2
17.11 19:45 Dordrecht Eindhoven FC -2 -5
17.11 19:45 Helmond Waalwijk -7 -4
17.11 20:45 Cambuur FC Volendam -1 6
18.11 12:15 Maastricht Roda -2 1
18.11 14:30 Twente G.A. Eagles -1 3
18.11 14:30 Telstar Den Bosch 6 9
18.11 16:45 Nijmegen Sparta Rotterdam -2 -2
Belgium - Proximus League 2018/2019
16.11 20:30 Leuven St. Gilloise 2 0
17.11 17:00 Tubize KSV Roeselare -4 -7
17.11 20:30 KV Mechelen Lommel SK 8 2
18.11 16:00 Westerlo Beerschot Wilrijk -2 1
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019
16.11 19:00 Bayern II Ingolstadt II -4 -1
17.11 14:00 Garching Heimstetten -3 -8
17.11 14:00 Aschaffenburg Memmingen 5 3
17.11 14:00 Buchbach Nurnberg II 4 2
17.11 14:00 Augsburg II Rosenheim -10 3
17.11 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth Schweinfurt 6 -2
17.11 14:00 Pipinsried Eichstatt -2 9
17.11 14:00 Illertissen Burghausen 2 -3
17.11 14:00 Schalding Furth II 2 1
Germany - Regionalliga North 2018/2019
16.11 19:00 Egestorf-Langreder TSV Havelse -1 -3
16.11 19:00 BSV Rehden Hamburger SV II -5 -4
17.11 13:00 Hannover II Luneburger Hansa -4 1
17.11 14:00 Holstein Kiel II Lubeck 3 0
17.11 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II Norderstedt -1 2
17.11 16:00 Jeddeloh Oldenburg 0 2
18.11 14:00 VfL Oldenburg Wolfsburg II -2 6
18.11 14:00 St. Pauli II Drochtersen/Assel -2 2
18.11 14:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg SC Weiche-08 2 2
Germany - Regionalliga West 2018/2019
16.11 19:00 Verl Wiedenbruck -2 -2
16.11 19:30 Alemannia Aachen Viktoria Koln -3 -1
17.11 14:00 Dortmund II Bonner 1 -2
17.11 14:00 TV Herkenrath Wuppertaler -6 -1
17.11 14:00 Lippstadt Dusseldorf II 1 6
17.11 14:00 Straelen Oberhausen -1 9
17.11 14:00 Koln II Kaan-Marienborn -3 6
17.11 14:00 RW Essen Rodinghausen -1 5
bet365

Latest Articles